Kids Dance Classes

Acro Dance

Acro Prep/Prop

Mondays 15h00-15h30

Thursdays 14h45-15h15

Class Information

Acro Level 1

Tuesdays 14h45-15h30

Saturdays 09h00-09h45

Class Information

Acro Level 2

Mondays 15h30-16h15

Saturdays 09h00-09h45

Class Information

Acro Level 3

Mondays 16h15-17h00

Tuesdays 17h00-17h45

Class Information

Acro Level 4

Mondays 17h00-17h45

Tuesdays 17h00-17h45

Class Information

Afro Beat

Kids-Teens Afro Beat

Saturdays 10h30-11h15

Class information


Ballet

Tiny Tots Ballet

Saturdays 09h30-10h00

Class Information

Pre-Primary Ballet

Thursdays 15h15-15h45

Saturdays 10h30-11h00

Class Information

Primary Ballet

Thursdays 15h45-16h15

Saturdays 11h00-11h30

Class Information

Grade 1 Ballet

Thursdays 16h15-17h00

Saturdays 11h30-12h15

Class Information

Grade 2 Ballet

Tuesdays 17h00-17h45

Thursdays 17h00-17h45

Class Information

Grade 3 Ballet

Tuesdays 17h45-18h30

Thursdays 17h45-18h30

Class Information

Bollywood

Kids Bollywood

Fridays 18h30-19h30

Class Information


Breakdancing

Pre/Teen Breakdancing

Mondays 17h00-17h45

Wednesdays 17h00-17h45

Class Information

Class Information

Creative Movement

Tiny Tots Creative Movement

Mondays 14h30-15h00

Saturdays 10h00-10h30

Class Information


Contemporary

Teen Contemporary

Tuesdays 17h45-18h30

Thursdays 16h15-17h00

Class Information

Dance Skill Development

Ballet Foundation

Thursdays 16h00-16h30

Class Information

Conditioning

Thursdays 17h15-17h45

Class Information


Freestyle

Freestyle Badge 1

Wednesday 16h15-17h00

Class Information

Freestyle Badge 2

Wednesday 17h00-17h45

Class Information

Hip Hop

Hip Hop Level 1

Wednesdays 14h45-15h30

Saturdays 09h45-10h30

Class Information

Hip Hop Level 2

Wednesdays 15h30-16h15

Class Information

Hip Hop Level 3

Mondays 16h15-17h00

Wednesdays 16h15-17h00

Class Information

Hip Hop Level 4

Mondays 17h45-18h30

Wednesdays 17h45-18h30

Class Information


Latin & Ballroom

Private Latin & Ballroom

Monday-Friday 12h00-21h00

Class information

Kids Latin & Ballroom Group Class

Wednesdays 15h30-16h15

Class information

Teens Latin & Ballroom Group Class

Wednesdays 16h15-17h00

Class information

Modern

Modern Level 1 & 2

Tuesdays 15h30-16h15

Thursdays 15h15-16h00

Class Information

Modern Level 3 & 4

Mondays 17h45-18h30

Thursdays 17h45-18h30

Class Information


Parent & Tot Courses

Ballet Edition

Saturdays 09h00-09h30

2-23 March

Class information

Tap

Kids/Teens Tap

Tuesdays 16h15-17h00

Class information


Self Defence

Teens Self Defence

Sundays 09h15-11h15

Class information